Skip to content
Cardiff Canucks

Cardiff Canucks

  • Home
  • League Table
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Team
  • Tickets
  • Store

League Table 25/26

League Table 25/26

PosTeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGAPTS
1Guildford Phoenix22190121484558
2Peterborough Phantoms 222190031535357
3Haringey Huskies22131261037043
4MK Thunder22121451078242
5Invicta Mustangs22103181129037
6Cardiff Canucks31941811313836
7Oxford Rising Stars2211101011410135
8Bristol Pitbulls 222801136810525
9Slough Spitfires2262113789423
10Chelmsford Warriors22512146711519
11Solent Devils 222310186115411
12Lee Valley Lions22301176415410
13Basingstoke Bison 200000000

Countdown

Cardiff Canucks vs Slough Spitfires

00 days 20 hrs 28 mins 15 secs

October 2026
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Nov »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  
View all events

Our Partners

© 2026 Cardiff Canucks
APC