Skip to content
Cardiff Canucks

Cardiff Canucks

  • Home
  • League Table
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Team
  • Tickets
  • Store

League Table

League Table

PosTeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGAPTS
1Haringey Huskies4400023412
2Slough Spitfires64002352012
3Invicta Mustangs53111101362011
3MK Thunder63021251811
5Cardiff Canucks63011182310
6Bristol Pitbulls 24300122159
7Peterborough Phantoms 23200115106
8Oxford Rising Stars4110214165
9Lee Valley Lions6110422335
10Guildford Phoenix3010214192
11Solent Devils 2200117101
12Basingstoke Bison 2400045390
12Chelmsford Warriors400045220

Countdown

Cardiff Canucks vs Slough Spitfires

12 days 17 hrs 46 mins 37 secs

November 2026
M T W T F S S
« Oct   Dec »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30  
View all events

Our Partners

© 2026 Cardiff Canucks
APC