Skip to content
Cardiff Canucks

Cardiff Canucks

  • Home
  • League Table
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Team
  • Tickets
  • Store

League Table

League Table

PosTeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGAPTS
1Haringey Huskies4400023412
2Slough Spitfires64002352012
3Invicta Mustangs53111101362011
3MK Thunder63021251811
5Cardiff Canucks63011182310
6Bristol Pitbulls 24300122159
7Peterborough Phantoms 23200115106
8Oxford Rising Stars4110214165
9Lee Valley Lions6110422335
10Guildford Phoenix3010214192
11Solent Devils 2200117101
12Basingstoke Bison 2400045390
12Chelmsford Warriors400045220

Countdown

Cardiff Canucks vs Slough Spitfires

12 days 16 hrs 47 mins 18 secs

December 2026
M T W T F S S
« Nov   Jan »
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031  
View all events

Our Partners

© 2026 Cardiff Canucks
APC