Skip to content
Cardiff Canucks

Cardiff Canucks

  • Home
  • League Table
  • Results
  • Fixtures
  • Team
  • Tickets
  • Store

League Table

League Table

PosTeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGAPTS
1Haringey Huskies4400023412
2Slough Spitfires64002352012
3Invicta Mustangs53111101362011
3MK Thunder63021251811
5Cardiff Canucks63011182310
6Bristol Pitbulls 24300122159
7Peterborough Phantoms 23200115106
8Oxford Rising Stars4110214165
9Lee Valley Lions6110422335
10Guildford Phoenix3010214192
11Solent Devils 2200117101
12Basingstoke Bison 2400045390
12Chelmsford Warriors400045220

Countdown

Cardiff Canucks vs Slough Spitfires

12 days 14 hrs 43 mins 33 secs

February 2027
M T W T F S S
« Jan   Mar »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
View all events

Our Partners

© 2026 Cardiff Canucks
APC